Apricot Kernel Oil 杏桃核仁護膚油 (敏感肌膚專用)
Apricot Kernel Oil 杏桃核仁護膚油 (敏感肌膚專用)
  • 將圖片載入圖庫檢視器 Apricot Kernel Oil 杏桃核仁護膚油 (敏感肌膚專用)
  • 將圖片載入圖庫檢視器 Apricot Kernel Oil 杏桃核仁護膚油 (敏感肌膚專用)

Apricot Kernel Oil 杏桃核仁護膚油 (敏感肌膚專用)

廠商
Avena
定價
$99.90
售價
$99.90
定價
售罄
單價
每 
結帳時計算運費

敏感及乾燥肌膚專用

杏甫生長自喜瑪拉雅山地區,杏核仁油含有豐富的礦物質、脂肪酸、GLA與維他命A、B1、B2、B6、C, 保濕效果強,有幫助舒緩緊繃、軟化皮膚的功能,能使疲勞的肌膚恢復生機。適合熟齡肌膚、乾燥脫皮肌膚及過敏膚質,膚色蠟黃和問題肌膚也很適合使用。
杏核仁油富含油酸及亞麻油酸,油感細緻、清爽,含有讓肌膚軟化, 滋養肌膚與恢復肌膚生氣的成分。尤其對乾燥、脆弱、成熟及敏感皮膚特別有幫助。

產品可直接使用在面部或身體皮膚上,或混合基礎油或潤膚膏使用。

Specialized for Sensitive and Dehydrated Skin

Apricot kernel oil originates from northern China, the Himalaya region and northern India. It is rich in essential fatty acids, oleic and linoleic acid, and is known for its ability to penetrate the skin without leaving an oily feel. Apricot kernel also has moisturising and revitalising properties which makes it popular in products for dehydrated, delicate, aging, sensitive or inflamed skin.

Apricot is a relative of the almond and peach, the apricot tree is now native to Spain and cultivated in the Mediterranean and California. It bears soft cream blossoms with pink-yellow centres. It is used in soothing creams and massage oils, especially those for the face or to help soothe inflammation and can calm skin irritations. The fact that apricot kernel is high in poly-unsaturated fatty acids makes it especially beneficial when used in facial massage and it is a wonderful all round carrier oil. It can be used on its own, directly on the skin or blended with other carrier oils.