Black Cumin Seed Cold Pressed Oil 冷壓黑籽護膚油 (消炎去痘專用)
Black Cumin Seed Cold Pressed Oil 冷壓黑籽護膚油 (消炎去痘專用)
  • 將圖片載入圖庫檢視器 Black Cumin Seed Cold Pressed Oil 冷壓黑籽護膚油 (消炎去痘專用)
  • 將圖片載入圖庫檢視器 Black Cumin Seed Cold Pressed Oil 冷壓黑籽護膚油 (消炎去痘專用)

Black Cumin Seed Cold Pressed Oil 冷壓黑籽護膚油 (消炎去痘專用)

廠商
Avena
定價
$159.90
售價
$159.90
定價
售罄
單價
每 
結帳時計算運費

消炎去痘專用

黑籽油、或稱黑種草籽油能夠舒緩皮膚發炎、痘痘、濕疹、紅疹、牛皮癬。亦可改善下半身水腫、肌肉酸痛、關節炎或風濕。此外,黑籽油能夠經由按摩來加強皮膚表面的代謝,以及軟化角質,它能夠深層滋潤皮膚的功效加上它有排毒的功效。

黑種草籽油含15種氨基酸 (包括8種必須氨基酸),對細胞免疫系統很大幫助,黑種草籽油更含豐富Omega-6脂肪酸。

黑種草籽油有極強的抗菌功效,因此對於皮膚發炎問題,例如痘痘、紅疹、牛皮癬等有很好療效。黑種草籽油亦可當作按摩油使用。

Black cumin seed originates from the common fennel flower plant (Nigella sativa) of buttercup (Ranunculaceae) family. It has been used as a natural remedy for more than 2,000 years for both nutrition and for skin care.

The oil when pressed is dark yellow and has a peppery odour. Black cumin seed massage oil contains 15 amino acids (including 8 of the 9 essential amino acids) which are known for boosting protein and aiding the immune system in the body. The massage oil also contains a fantastic level of omega-6 essential fatty acids.

The anti-bacterial properties make it an excellent ingredient for products used to fight skin ailments or problem skin, including acne. The anti-inflammatory properties also make this oil ideal for muscle rub creams, after-shave products and in skin balm type products.

The amino acids in black cumin seed oil are essential for the proteins that help to control the condition of hair, which provides nourishment for strength and growth. Therefore black cumin seed massage oil would be excellent for use in conditioners, shampoos and hair care products.